SQUAD LISTS

Updated by: Fiji Swimming 22.09.2020

SwimmerSquadEvent
Yolani BlakeBronzeOpen 50 Free
Matelita BuadromoBronzeOpen 50 Free
Open 200 Free
SilverOpen 100 Free
Cheyenne RovaBronzeOpen 50 Free
GoldOpen 50 Back
Caroline PuamauBronzeOpen 50 Free
Moana WindBronzeOpen 50 Breast
SilverOpen 100 Breast
Open 100 Fly
Hansel McCaigBronzeOpen 50 Free
SilverOpen 100 Free
Open 50 Fly
Open 800 Free
Epeli RabuaBronzeOpen 50 Free
Open 50 Breast
Open 50 Fly
Open 100 Free
SilverOpen 100 Breast
Netani RossBronzeOpen 100 Free
Open 200 Back
Open 200 Free
Open 100 Back
GoldOpen 50 Back
Taichi VakasamaSilverOpen 50 Breast
GoldOpen 100 Breast
Open 200 Breast
Open 400 IM
Jayzon RequinaBronzeOpen 200 Breast
Temafa YalimaiwaiBronzeOpen 50 Fly
Open 100 Fly
Open 200 Free
Hefu ErasitoSilverOpen 800 Free

SwimmerEvent 
Salanieta KunatubaOpen 50 Free
Open 100 Free
Open 50 Back
Open 100 Back
Open 200 Back
Open 200 IM
Marion KotobalavuOpen 200 Free
Open 800 Free
Open 50 Back
Open 100 Back
Open 200 Back
Open 100 Fly
Open 400 IM
Manawanui ThomsOpen 200 Free
Open 800 Free
Open 50 Back
Open 200 Back
Open 400 IM
Eden WaqainabeteOpen 200 Free
Open 100 Free
Open 200 Breast
Open 200 Fly
Open 200 Back
Open 100 Fly
Open 400 IM
Anahira McCutcheonOpen 400 Free
Open 200 Back
Open 100 Breast
Open 200 Breast
Marseleima MossOpen 800 Free
Open 100 Breast
Joan McGowanOpen 800 Free
Open 100 Fly
Open 400 IM
Esther GonerogoOpen 800 Free
Open 200 Fly
Open 200 Back
Open 100 Breast
Open 200 Breast
Open 400 IM
Patricia VerebasgaOpen 800 Free
Open 100 Fly
Open 200 Fly
Open 200 Back
Open 50 Breast
Open 100 Breast
Open 200 Breast
Open 200 IM
Open 400 IM
Tagici SowaneOpen 50 Back
Open 200 Free
Open 200 Fly
Open 200 Back
Open 200 Breast
Open 100 Fly
Open 200 IM
Open 400 IM
Faith TudreuOpen 50 Back
Open 100 Fly
Open 200 Fly
Open 400 IM
Open 200 IM
Geradyne LanyonOpen 50 Back
Open 100 Breast
Open 200 Breast
Vivita BaiOpen 200 Back
Open 200 Free
Open 50 Back
Open 100 Back
Open 100 Free
Open 100 Breast
Open 200 Breast
Open 50 Fly
Open 100 Fly
Open 200 IM
Open 400 IM
Matelita NaisaraOpen 200 Back
Open 100 Breast
Open 200 Breast
Open 200 Fly
Open 400 IM
Litea MaraOpen 200 Back
Kelera MudunasokoOpen 50 Breast
Open 100 Breast
Open 200 Breast
Tia MawiOpen 50 Breast
Open 100 Breast
Open 200 Breast
Aimee ElaisaOpen 50 Breast
Open 100 Breast
Jade ChanOpen 50 Breast
Open 100 Breast
Seleni RossOpen 100 Breast
Charis KwongOpen 100 Breast
Theola KwongOpen 100 Breast
Open 200 Breast
Marleeana ErasitoOpen 100 Breast
Christiana BlakeOpen 100 Breast
Open 50 Back
Tiara NasarioOpen 400 IM
Open 200 Breast
Imelda SmithOpen 400 IM
James KadoOpen 50 Free
Open 200 Free
Open 50 Breast
Open 100 Breast
Open 50 Fly
Open 100 Fly
Open 100 Free
Open 200 Breast
Open 200 IM
Tolu YoungOpen 50 Free
Open 50 Back
Open 50 Breast
Open 100 Free
Open 200 Free
Open 100 Breast
Jeremiah FaktaufonOpen 200 Free
Open 400 Free
Open 200 Back
Open 100 Breast
Open 100 Free
Open 800 Free
Open 400 IM
Hefu ErasitoOpen 100 Back
Open 200 Back
Zion WaqainabeteOpen 100 Back
Open 100 Breast
Open 200 Breast
Open 200 IM
Open 200 Free
Open 400 IM
Noah SavouOpen 100 Back
Open 200 Breast
Open 100 Breast
Robert HunterOpen 50 Breast
Timoci MotokulaOpen 100 Breast
Open 200 Breast
Ethan TaylorOpen 100 Breast
Open 100 Fly
Open 200 Fly
Open 200 IM
Keith MaraOpen 100 Breast
Nikotimasi CrokerOpen 200 Breast
Caleb PuamauOpen 100 Back
Che TaitoOpen 100 Back
Erik TokonaOpen 200 Breast
Open 200 Fly

SwimmerEvent
Anahira McCutcheonOpen 200 IM
Matelita NaisaraOpen 200 IM
Open 400 IM
Tagici SowaneOpen 400 IM
Vivita BaiOpen 400 IM
Theola KwongOpen 400 IM
Zurelle YuenOpen 400 IM
Abigail GonerogoOpen 400 IM
Caleb PuamauOpen 200 IM
Reuben TaylorOpen 200 IM
Genesis SticeOpen 200 IM
Eden WaqainabeteOpen 400 IM
Litea MaraOpen 400 IM
Marleeana ErasitoOpen 400 IM